Silva Homeline
Silva Homeline EK 2303 Cuiseur à œufs
24,33 €
See the offerAd · Prices from partner stores, sorted cheapest first. We may earn a commission when you buy through our links; it never changes the order.Ad · Store prices, cheapest first. We may earn a commission.

Price
32,26 €
at Tiny Lux In stock
Prices checked 22 Oct 2026, 05:41 UTC. Ad · as reported by the stores; the store's checkout is what counts.
2 offers from 2 stores · sorted by total price (item + delivery where the store states it)
Tiny LuxBest price
Silva Homeline WA 2001 Gaufrier - Noir
Conrad
Silva Homeline WA 2001 Gaufrier noir
Ad: we earn a commission from some stores when you buy through our links. It never changes the order, which is by total price.
The lowest price in France each day, including delivery where the store states it.
Lowest daily price from Oct 18 to Oct 22: lowest 32,33 €, highest 32,40 €, latest 32,33 €, over 5 observed days.
| Day | Lowest price |
|---|---|
| Oct 22 | 32,33 € |
| Oct 21 | 32,33 € |
| Oct 20 | 32,33 € |
| Oct 19 | 32,40 € |
| Oct 18 | 32,40 € |
As listed by the stores.
What people say
Silva Homeline WA 2001 Gaufrier - Noir
No reviews yet
Be the first to tell others how Silva Homeline WA 2001 Gaufrier - Noir works for you.
Write the first reviewMore from our stores in France
Silva Homeline
24,33 €
See the offer26,55 €
See the offerSilva Homeline
30,44 €
See the offerSilva Homeline
31,89 €
See the offerPopular at partner stores in France
72,94 €– 82,49 €
Compare 3 prices75,95 €– 77,49 €
Compare 3 prices25,51 €
Compare 2 pricesUnder Armour
26,30 €
Compare 2 prices27,32 €
Compare 2 prices27,92 €
Compare 2 prices27,92 €
Compare 2 prices27,92 €
Compare 2 prices